Volvo Fuel Filters

Clean fuel is safe fuel. Your Volvo requires only the cleanest fuel possible to perform its best, and when this is neglected, you'll begin to notice your vehicle struggling. If you fail to replace your vehicle's fuel filters when they become clogged with debris, this debris will instead travel throughout your Volvo, creating damage in various crucial components. Don't let this easy solution become an expensive repair! At Volvo Wholesale OEM Parts, we carry fuel filters made exclusively with your Volvo in mind. Coming straight from the manufacturer, our high-quality fuel filters ensure that your Volvo is receiving the purest fuel possible. Take a look through our virtual warehouse today and upgrade your vehicle's performance with the purchase of brand-new fuel filters.
Fuel Filter
31262352
Replaces: 1389450, 1389562
Description: 4 CYL More
Fits:
  • Volvo:
    • 240,
    • 244,
    • 245,
    • 740,
    • 745,
    • 760,
    • 780,
    • 940,
    • 960,
    • S90,
    • V90
  • 6 more
$39.98
$23.99
$39.98
$23.99
Fuel Filter
31273741
Other Names: Filter, Tube More
Replaces: 30742073
Description: 2wd, from ch# 83813. More
Fits:
  • Volvo:
    • C30,
    • C70,
    • S40,
    • V50
$160.27
$118.88
$160.27
$118.88
Fuel Filter
30620512
Description: Without v70r. C70, S70, V70. S40, V40. S80. Wagon. Without awd. From ch# 18764. Without r model. More
Fits:
  • Volvo:
    • C70,
    • S40,
    • S60,
    • S80,
    • V40,
    • V70,
    • XC70,
    • XC90
  • 3 more
$59.56
$35.74
$59.56
$35.74
Fuel Filter
3547862
Description: Location-Engine; Spin-On; Vendor:FLEETGUARD More
Fits:
  • Volvo:
    • 740,
    • 745,
    • 760
$24.08
$19.56
$24.08
$19.56
Fuel Filter
31355911
Description: XC90. 2.0l. In-Line Filter. Ghent Plant Built. More
Fits:
  • Volvo:
    • S90,
    • V60,
    • V90,
    • V90 Cross Country,
    • XC60,
    • XC90
  • 1 more
$73.16
$41.44
$73.16
$41.44
Fuel Filter
32242190
Other Names: Fuel Filter 2002 More
Replaces: 31261044, 31273914, 31274940, 31355412, 31405750, 31430629
Description: S80; W/2.0L More
Fits:
  • Volvo:
    • S60,
    • S60 Cross Country,
    • S80,
    • V60,
    • V60 Cross Country,
    • XC60
  • 1 more
$69.76
$39.51
$69.76
$39.51
Fuel Filter
1257201
Description: Location-Engine; Spin-On; Vendor:BOSCH More
Fits:
  • Volvo:
    • 740,
    • 745,
    • 760
$48.51
$40.07
$48.51
$40.07
Fuel Filter
30671182
Replaces: 3507416, 9142658
Description: 850 More
Fits:
  • Volvo:
    • 850,
    • C70,
    • S70,
    • S90,
    • V70,
    • V90
  • 1 more
$39.98
$23.99
$39.98
$23.99
Fuel Filter
30817997
Description: C70, S70, V70; WAGON; W/O R MODEL; W/AWD More
Fits:
  • Volvo:
    • C70,
    • S40,
    • S60,
    • S80,
    • V40,
    • V70
  • 1 more
$46.79
$28.08
$46.79
$28.08
Fuel Filter
31273743
Other Names: Tube More
Replaces: 30742074
Description: 4WD More
Fits:
  • Volvo:
    • S40
$140.96
$105.47
$140.96
$105.47
Fuel Filter
8621294
Other Names: Tube More
Replaces: 30636562
Description: 2WD, TO CH# 83812 More
Fits:
  • Volvo:
    • S40
$124.28
$93.70
$124.28
$93.70
Fuel Filter
30636704
Description: C70, S70, V70. With v70r. Wagon. With r model. More
Fits:
  • Volvo:
    • S60,
    • V70,
    • XC90
$59.56
$35.74
$59.56
$35.74
Fuel Filter
31271607
Replaces: 30792600, 31261059, 8616804
Description: C70 More
Fits:
  • Volvo:
    • C30,
    • C70,
    • S40,
    • V50
$45.66
$27.40
$45.66
$27.40
Fuel Filter
31465948
Description: In-Line Filter More
Fits:
  • Volvo:
    • XC40
$69.76
$39.51
$69.76
$39.51
Fuel Filter Line
31305074
Other Names: Fuel Pipe More
Fits:
  • Volvo:
    • V50
$54.36
$41.37
$54.36
$41.37
Fuel Filter Line
30792024
Other Names: Fuel Pipe More
Fits:
  • Volvo:
    • V50
$118.74
$88.84
$118.74
$88.84
Fuel Filter Bracket
8649630
Other Names: Bracket More
Description: Without v70r. From ch# 18764. More
Fits:
  • Volvo:
    • S60,
    • S80,
    • V70,
    • XC70,
    • XC90
$11.48
$9.25
$11.48
$9.25
Fuel Filter Bracket
9461494
Other Names: Bracket More
Description: To ch# 18763. More
Fits:
  • Volvo:
    • S60,
    • S80
$7.53
$6.08
$7.53
$6.08
Fuel Filter Line
31261522
Other Names: Evaporator Pip More
Replaces: 30671137, 30714785
Fits:
  • Volvo:
    • V50
$67.58
$51.44
$67.58
$51.44

No results found for "fuel filter". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!